GRUPAMENTOS
92 - 8
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EFFA MARILUZ / PR |
1 |
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA / CHI |
2 |
INTER DOIS TOQUES / DF |
2 |
ATLETICO GOIOERE / PR |
3 |
CFC / RO |
3 |
EF MOREIRA SALES GRALHA AZUL / PR |
4 |
PALMEIRAS EC / MT |
4 |
BANDEIRANTES RFC / SC |
93 - 9
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EFFA MARILUZ PR |
1 |
UD GUARAENSE / DF |
2 |
INTER DOIS TOQUES / DF |
2 |
REAL TANGARA FC / MT |
3 |
AA TOQUE DE BOLA / PR |
3 |
PM MOREIRA SALES / PR |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
|
1 |
ATLETICO GOIOERE / PR |
|
|
2 |
AE OVEL / GO |
|
|
3 |
UMUARAMA / PR |
|
|
94 - 9
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EFFA MARILUZ |
1 |
BANDEIRANTES RFC / SC |
2 |
INTER DOIS TOQUES / DF |
2 |
SE ALVORADA CLUB / PR |
3 |
ACADEMIA DA FLORESTA / RO |
3 |
UMUARAMA / PR |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
|
1 |
CT SANTA RITA / ES |
|
|
2 |
ATLETICO CASCAVEL / PR |
|
|
3 |
AA TOQUE DE BOLA / PR |
|
|
95 - 13
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EF CRAQUE DO FUTURO / MG |
1 |
UD GUARAENSE / DF |
2 |
UNIFAFC / PR |
2 |
REAL TANGARA FC / MT |
3 |
TUIUTI EC / PR |
3 |
PM MOREIRA SALES / PR |
4 |
EF BOA ESPERANÇA / MT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
GRUPO D |
1 |
EFFA MARILUZ / PR |
1 |
SE ALVORADA CLUB / PR |
2 |
INTER DOIS TOQUES / DF |
2 |
AE OVEL / GO |
3 |
UNIAO PORTELA / BA |
3 |
UMUARAMA / PR |
96 - 11
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EFFA MARILUZ / PR |
1 |
EF CRAQUE DO FUTURO / MG |
2 |
INTER DOIS TOQUES / DF |
2 |
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA / CHI |
3 |
UNIAO PORTELA / BA |
3 |
ATLETICO GOIOERE / PR |
4 |
CT SANTA RITA / ES |
4 |
EF BOA ESPERANÇA / MT |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
|
1 |
LION FUTEBOL INFANTIL / DF |
|
|
2 |
ASEEL / RO |
|
|
3 |
AE OVEL / GO |
|
|
97 - 7
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EF CRAQUE DO FUTURO / MG |
1 |
LION FUTEBOL INFANTIL / DF |
2 |
UNIFAFC / PR |
2 |
ASEEL / RO |
3 |
CLUB GUARANI / PY |
3 |
AE OVEL / GO |
4 |
ATLETICO CASCAVEL / PR |
|
|
98 - 9
EQUIPES |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO A |
|
GRUPO B |
1 |
EF CRAQUE DO FUTURO / MG |
1 |
LION FUTEBOL INFANTIL / DF |
2 |
UNIFAFC / PR |
2 |
ASEEL / RO |
3 |
CLUB GUARANI / PY |
3 |
EF MOREIRA SALES GRALHA AZUL / PR |
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
|
1 |
SE ALVORADA CLUB / PR |
|
|
2 |
EF BOA ESPERANÇA / MT |
|
|
3 |
AA TOQUE DE BOLA / PR |
|
|